Państwowa Szkoła Muzyczna I st. 

im. Andrzeja Kurylewicza w Namysłowie

Nasi absolwenci

Rok 1975/1976

1. Gajzler Zbigniew
2. Juchniewicz Elżbieta
3. Kowal Wojciech
4. Kwasiuk Zdzisława
5. Markowicz Roman
6. Zych Mirosław

 

Rok 1976/1977

7. Hryniewicz Joanna
8. Juchniewicz Maria
9. Kwasiuk Ireneusz
10. Mikołajczyk Magdalena
11. Olak Irena
12. Radomiński Ryszard

 

Rok 1977/1978

13. Chomicki Marek
14. Kaczorkiewicz Bogumił
15. Stefanko Mariusz
16. Struzik Aldona
17. Struzik Jarosław
18. Zych Wojciech
19. Śnieżek Iwona

 

Rok 1978/1979

20. Bogacz Bożena
21. Chomicka Katarzyna
22. Długosz Beata
23. Janik Andrzej
24. Owsianik Barbara
25. Prociak Kornelia
26. Sidorowicz Małgorzata
27. Struzik Tomasz
28. Szozda Marek
29. Troska Zdzisław

 

Rok 1979/1980

30. Armata Jacek
31. Fiała Kazimierz
32. Klamut Danuta
33. Soja Tomasz
34. Szymszon Małgorzata
35. Zych Wojciech

 

Rok 1980/1981

36. Borysiak Jolanta
37. Grudziński Jacek
38. Jasiński Grzegorz
39. Raduchowska Elżbieta
40. Struzik Tomasz
41. Zaborny Witold

 

Rok 1981/1982

42. Banasiński Bogusław
43. Smoleń Dariusz
44. Strocka Joanna
45. Wybranowska Joanna

 

Rok 1982/1983

46. Alaszewicz Dariusz
47. Członkowski Roman
48. Członkowska Małgorzata
49. Długosz Wioletta
50. Jasińska Anna
51. Jurkiewicz Monika
52. Klamut Krzysztof
53. Konwant Piotr
54. Niedźwiecki Artur
55. Rodek Izabela
56. Roemer Piotr
57. Rybitw Jacek
58. Smoleń Dariusz
59. Wojtczyk Piotr

 

Rok 1983/1984

60. Bogacz Izabela
61. Jasiński Grzegorz
62. Krukowska Mirosława
63. Lewandowska Joanna
64. Nowak Honorata
65. Nowak Barbara
66. Olek Rafał
67. Śnieć Aldona
68. Świąś Iwona

 

Rok 1984/1985

69. Bielawski Marcin
70. Kowalska Magdalena
71. Marynowicz Elżbieta
72. Porzeziński Dariusz
73. Raczyńska Beata

 

Rok 1985/1986

74. Frej Agata
75. Janukiewicz Monika
76. Kertz Beata
77. Kertz Dorota
78. Pabian Przemysław
79. Sebzda Dorota
80. Szachnowski Grzegorz
81. Gigiel Grzegorz
82. Gruber Urszula
83. Majewski Piotr
84. Miksa Waldemar
85. Mielczarek Joanna
86. Odoj Joanna
87. Pardek Aleksandra
88. Przysiężny Bartosz
89. Regner Anna

 

Rok 1987/1988

90. Borgul Agnieszka
91. Gabeńska Agnieszka
92. Konwant Katarzyna
93. Krysiak Karolina
94. Krysiak Marcin
95. Krzyżostaniak Wojciech
96. Rudnicki Tomasz
97. Śnieć Paweł
98. Bąk Katarzyna
99. Jarczewska Małgorzata
100. Klejn Kamila
101. Kołecka Ewa
102. Kołecka Agnieszka
103. Marynowicz Elżbieta

 

Rok 1988/1989

104. Kobylnik Jacek
105. Grabowski Robert
106. Matkowski Mariusz
107. Matkowski Marcin
108. Przysiężna Julita
109. Szmit Edyta
110. Grześkowicz Małgorzata
111. Skrok Jacek
112. Piórkowska Marta
113. Krzyżostaniak Anna
114. Podeszwa Magdalena

 

Rok 1989/1990

115. Barbaruk Grażyna
116. Bąk Urszula
117. Duda Alina
118. Frej Magdalena
119. Gruber Katarzyna
120. Hrycyk Aleksandra
121. Jędryszczak Adam
122. Karabarz Honorata
123. Majewski Piotr
124. Porzezińska Dorota
125. Rodek Wojciech
126. Zakrzewska Olga

 

Rok 1990/1991

127. Zdybik Bartłomiej
128. Brycki Piotr
129. Dynowski Wojciech
130. Czuba Tomasz
131. Drzazga Ewa
132. Bies Magdalena
133. Łakomiec Mateusz
134. Matkowski Andrzej
135. Błaszczyk Artur
136. Kordas Katarzyna
137. Łężna Anna
138. Podeszwa Patrycja
139. Rybska Joanna

 

Rok 1991/1992

140. Anger Elżbieta
141. Florek Witold
142. Jędryszczak Andrzej
143. Kowalska Lidia
144. Kulczycka Anna
145. Myślińska Angelika
146. Okularczyk Paweł
147. Rzewuski Szymon
148. Szyndler Barbara
149. Woźniak Edyta
150. Biczysko Monika
151. Krysiak Ewelina
152. Merwart Marta
153. Romaniuk Magdalena
154. Witek Katarzyna
155. Kowalczyk Krzysztof
156. Kordas Dawid
157. Brycka Agnieszka
158. Ocharski Bartosz
159. Nowak Aleksandra
160. Szulakowska Aleksandra
161. Śpikowska Justyna
162. Łakomiec Karol
163. Karleszko Krzysztof

 

Rok 1992/1993

164. Szachnowska Aleksandra
165. Dworecka Anna
166. Łącka Iwona
167. Felbel Iwona
168. Mikołajów Joanna
169. Szubert Wojciech-Jerzy
170. Wachnik Michał
171. Pankiewicz Katarzyna
172. Felbel Monika
173. Bednarek Ewa
174. Kordas Leszek
175. Konefał Marek
176. Pawliszyn Kamila
177. Pociask Krystyna
178. Stacherczak Grzegorz
179. Grondowy Piotr
180. Drzazga Adam
181. Plewak Joanna
182. Czarny Marek
183. Biczysko Monika
184. Szubert Marcin

 

Rok 1994/1995

185. Brycki Daniel
186. Dąbrowa Rafał
187. Krawiec Anna
188. Pypka Tomasz
189. Pisuła Łukasz
190. Pacholik Krzysztof
191. Paduch Joanna
192. Stężowska Ilona
193. Jaśniak Krzysztof
194. Przybył Magda
195. Szymańska Dominika
196. Kamecka Lidia
197. Wachnik Anna
198. Wojtkowski Tomasz
199. Jarczewska Jadwiga
200. Moniuszko Ewelina

 

Rok 1995/1996

201. Kuczma Paweł
202. Dębicki Paweł
203. Łącka Iwona
204. Nalepa Aneta
205. Krawczyk Krzysztof
206. Konopka Iwona
207. Matuszak Anita
208. Barabosz Magdalena
209. Gutowska Dagmara
210. Klimza Monika
211. Dąbrowa Izabela

 

Rok 1996/1997

212. Sobaszek Kamila
213. Berka Joanna
214. Szubert Hanna
215. Wojtowicz Beata
216. Pawliszyn Damian
217. Allery Mateusz
218. Jaźwa Marek
219. Kozłowski Paweł
220. Kowalska Aleksandra
221. Tamborski Krzysztof
222. Lis Tomasz
223. Ceglik Paweł
224. Szubert Aleksandra
225. Hołowacz Jacek
226. Jankowiak Dagmara
227. Grzyb Anna
228. Marcinkiewicz Adam
229. Szrajber Agnieszka
230. Pawlak Magdalena
231. Urbański Sebastian
232. Juzwiszyn Magdalena

 

Rok 1997/1998

233. Brymerski Damian
234. Dworacka Małgorzata
235. Grabowski Sławomir
236. Jabłoński Tomasz
237. Kisiela Małgorzata
238. Kotarski Tomasz
239. Mann Monika
240. Paduch Alicja
241. Simińska Anna
242. Śpikowska Katarzyna
243. Żółtaszek Karolina
244. Kalbrum Paweł
245. Flejter Aurelia
246. Odoj Krzysztof
247. Lechowicz Marek
248. Glugla Katarzyna
249. Józefczak Ewelina
250. Mysiorek Marcin
251. Popecka Katarzyna
252. Bira Agnieszka

 

Rok 1998/1999

253. Jarząb Paulina
254. Markowski Paweł
255. Gońda Grzegorz
256. Marszałek Mariusz
257. Bugajski Paweł
258. Gońda Krzysztof
259. Kruszyński Mateusz
260. Flejter Łukasz
261. Olczyk Artur
262. Bodzioch Krystian
263. Rydzak Elżbieta
264. Kraszewska Monika
265. Pawlak Michał
266. Przybył Małgorzata
267. Gądek Elżbieta
268. Gądek Anna
269. Zienkiewicz Agata
270. Mysiorek Karolina
271. Małolepsza Marta
272. Korotarz Anna
273. Szulakowska Alicja

 

Rok 1999/2000

274. Konefał Jacek
275. Gubernat Anna
276. Dubowiecka Małgorzata
277. Dachowski Michał
278. Szołdra Małgorzata
279. Kraszewski Artur
280. Szymańska Aleksandra
281. Sroga Anna
282. Korsak Bolesław
283. Rudzka Aleksandra
284. Marć Łukasz
285. Trela Radosława
286. Szymczak Aleksandra
287. Saczuk Justyna

 

Rok 2000/2001

288. Malczewski Paweł
289. Pilarz Radosław
290. Trela Radosław
291. Balińska Kamila
292. Bilińska Sylwia
293. Olczyk Sebastian
294. Migdał Justyna
295. Szkutnik Ewelina
296. Łakomiec Ewa
297. Pakulska Joanna
298. Sado Maciej
299. Loranc Adrianna
300 Dolata Konstanty
301. Bała Tomasz

 

Rok 2001/2002

302. Gawrońska Joanna
303. Szeliga Michał
304. Jędrysiak Grzegorz
305. Wojczyszyn Mateusz
306. Dawid Aleksandra
307. Jeżowski Przemysław
308. Staszczyk Katarzyna
309. Drobina Iwona
310. Kownacka Magdalena
311. Łuczkiewicz Elżbieta
312. Ceglecka Daria

 

Rok 2002/2003

313. Balicki Paweł
314. Ceglecka Dominika
315. Fikus Grzegorz
316. Kisiela Katarzyna
317. Kubat Małgorzata
318. Łań Adrianna
319. Mateja Paulina
320. Sajdak Arkadiusz
321. Staszczyszyn Anna
322. Janeczek Anna
323. Łapińska Barbara
324. Ciepły Jakub
325. Sawicki Jan
326. Pisuła Joanna
327. Borowa Joanna

 

Rok 2003/2004

328. Bilińska Patrycja
329. Bryła Bernadetta
330. Gruchalska Alicja
331. Hokrowa Denisa
332. Kołacz Anna Katarzyna
333. Karczewska Nawojka
334. Kozłowski Szymon
335. Łuczyk Aleksandra
336. Matłosz Damian
337. Monasterski Tomasz
338. Pawelec Paula
339. Rudzki Szymon
340. Ściebura Sławomir
341. Ściebura Natalia
342. Wolna Ewelina
343. Muszyńska Małgorzata
344. Chwedczuk Paweł
345. Myca Katarzyna
346. Szaraniec Alicja
347. Krzywonos Paulina
348. Derkacz Joanna
349. Smędzik Agata
350. Fitoł Dawid
351. Konieczny Jakub
352. Gadowska Edyta
353. Siuda Mateusz
354. Konieczna Hanna
355. Łakomiec Ewa
356. Szkutnik Ewelina

 

Rok 2004/2005

357. Feduch Paweł
358. Jakubowska Maria
359. Jędrysiak Grzegorz
360. Letnicka Anna
361. Macoch Katarzyna
362. Pawlak Karolina
363. Wilk Agnieszka
364. Wilk Tomasz
365. Wypchło Marta
366. Brycka Anna
367. Tułacz Maciej
368. Sawicka Alicja
369. Barbaruk Marcin

 

Rok 2005/2006

370. Bielecki Dominik
371. Bojarzyńska Anna
372. Ciunek Oktawia
373. Jaźwa Małgorzata
374. Kupniewska Joanna
375. Kusiak Aleksandra
376. Marel Monika
377. Oziębła Anna
378. Partyka Monika
379. Porzucek Mateusz
380. Romanowska Kamila
381. Szkutnik Natalia
382. Średzińska Katarzyna
383. Wysocka Anna
384. Żurawka Łukasz
385. Gajek Jakub
386. Jędzierowski Mateusz
387. Łapiński Janusz
388. Puchalska Martyna
389. Siuda Mateusz
390. Charemska Marta

 

Rok 2006/2007

391. Abbas Emilia
392. Chwedczuk Karol
393. Łapińska Marta
394. Oziębła Natalia
395. Piechaczek Monika
396. Płaczek Mateusz
397. Smyrek Natalia
398. Dobrowolska Helena
399. Podgórski Bartosz
400. Tuła Aleksandra

 

Rok 2007/2008

401. Matłosz Adrianna
402. Pater Anna
403. Bigdowski Łukasz
404. Nieciecka Dominika
405. Ostrowska Ewa
406. Noculak Agnieszka
407. Bury Jacek
408. Lew Marta
409. Tomaszewski Marcin
410. Biedka Monika
411. Piowczyk Anna
412. Fitoł Karolina
413. Jędrysiak Grzegorz
414. Łapińska Barbra

Rok 2008/2009

415. Kula Adam
416. Kozyra Michał
417. Krysiak Aleksandra
418. Zimoch Martyna
419. Mierzwa Ilona
420. Tomasik Hanna
421. Hubicka Katarzyna
422. Komsa Krzysztof
423. Tietz Konrad
424. Mikołajów Mateusz
425. Rybitw Szymon
426. Stefanko Roberta
427. Kazimierczyk Krzysztof
428. Tuła Bartosz
429. Michura Joanna
430. Klucowicz Magdalena
431. Sędkowska Malwina
432. Wójciak Aleksandra
433. Kowalczyk Marta
434. Kowalczyk Barbara
435. Mazepka Magdalena

 

Rok 2009/2010

436. Ochędzan Anna
437. Wołczański Michał
438. Piowczyk Michał
439. Mętel Sandra
440. Szkapiak Patrycja
441. Słabosz Andrzej
442. Głód Barbara
443. Komorowska Julia
444. Łetowski Jakub
445. Borys Anna
446. Andruszków Kamila
447. Rutkowska Kinga
448. Iwanowski Mateusz

 

Rok 2010/2011

449. Boda Patrycja
450. Krysiak Angelika
451. Mann Dominika
452. Matkowska Dorota
453. Medyk Jan
454. Migdał Justyna
455. Słomska Katarzyna
456. Spiller Katarzyna
457. Tomaszewska Joanna
458. Wójcik Paulina
459. Wybraniec Paulina
460. Denisiewicz Angelina
461. Dorociak Weronika
462. Huk Maja
463. Kaluza Karolina
464. Kaluza Kornela
464. Kołodziej Katarzyna
465. Korytko Aleksandra
466. Korytko Anna
467. Czubkowska Anna
468. Dyk Karolina
469. Dzwoniarek Karol
470. Lewko Ewelina
471. Łapińska Marta
472. Majewski Dawid
473. Mysiorek Michał
474. Sadowska Angelika
475. Szewczyk Marcin
476. Waga Jessica

 

Rok 2011/2012

477. Sandra Bzymek
478. Kordian Kaluza
479. Aleksandra Kisiel
480. Kaja Pawłowska
481. Anna Pater
482. Radosław Zwolski
483. Oliwia Stebelska
484. Miłosz Adamczyk
485. Miłosz Łężny
486. Barbara Nowak
487. Bartosz Biernacki
488. Dominik Dąbrówny
489. Maciej Stan
490. Magdalena Borys
491. Urszula Szuster
492. Aleksandra Olfans
493. Kamila Szymszon
494. Agata Rutkowska
495. Dominika Szczepaniak
496. Martyna Wołczyńska
497. Tomasz Grzesik
498. Aleksandra Kluska

 

Rok 2012/2013

Fortepian

499. Wrótniak Patrycja
500. Kliza Julia
501. Woźniak Alicja

502. Grudzińska Michalina
503. Frysztak Justyna
504. Solik Julianna

Akordeon

505. Kącki Grzegorz
506. Dobrzański Krystian

Skrzypce

507. Teuerle Marta
508. Kowalczyk Wiktoria
509. Żurkowski Jakub

Gitara
510. Furmański Jakub
511. Barszcz Mikołaj
512. Gąszczak Aleksandra
513. Porębska Magdalena
514. Jastrowicz Przemysław

Saksofon

515. Zając Dawid
516. Rasiński Piotr

 

Rok 2013/2014

 

Fortepian 

517. Klusko Katarzyna

518. Solik Magdalena
519. Bieniawska Julia
520. Górniak Tomasz

 

Skrzypce

521. Cichocka Julia

 

Flet

522. Kwiecień Olga

523. Chrust Anita

 

Gitara

524. Szczepaniak Paula

525. Ochocki Mateusz

526. Jurkowianiec Angelika

527. Piwowarczyk Jakub

528. Dulęba Paulina

529. Śnieć Dominika

530. Zagaja Natalia

 

Perkusja

531. Hruszowicz Krzysztof

 

Trąbka

532. Golański Jan

 

Akordeon

533. Sośniak Adrian

534. Ochocki Mateusz

535. Dobrzańska Weronika

 

Rok 2014/2015

 

Fortepian

536. Kocot Sylwia

537. Młynarski Mateusz

538. Burdzy Natalia

539. Młynarski Mateusz

540. Stan Hanna

 

Gitara

541. Krupnik Marcin

542. Chruszcz Maksymilian

543. Wochal Katarzyna

544. Słomka Natalia

545. Łach Tomasz

 

Skrzypce

546. Tracz Wiktoria

547. Jurkowianiec Maja

 

Trąbka

548. Harhala Adrian

549. Lupa Michał

 

Perkusja

550. Pokora Dawid

551. Orzeł Filip

552. Krupnik Paweł

 

Saksofon

553. Cieśla Wojciech

554. Kaluza Karolina

 

Flet

555. Krzywda Magdalena

 

Rok 2015/2016

Trąbka
556. Wróblewska Laura
557. Błażków Szymon

Skrzypce
558. Przybył Oliwia
559. Dorociak Aleksandra
560. Włodarczyk Aleksandra
561. Kisiel Aleksandra
562. Panasińska Natalia

Fortepian
563. Szozda Maciej
564. Zuzel Jakub
565. Bartosik Arkadiusz

Perkusja
566.Członkowski Michał
567. Członkowski Szymon
568. Korodaj Jan
569. Kwiatkowski Dominik
570. Dobrzański Krystian

Gitara
571. Sikora Daria
572. Olfans Wojciech
573. Szmyd Fabian
574. Gorczyńska Zuzanna
575. Stopa Piotr
576. Sebzda Alicja
577. Maras Nikola

Akordeon
578. Chruszcz Amelia
579. Leszczyński Juliusz
580. Sikora Dawid

Flet
581. Woźniak Julia
582. Łebzuch Hanna

Saksofon
583. Rynio Zuzanna

 

Rok 2016/2017

584. Cieśla Aleksandra
585. Kosmala Kacper
586. Frysztak Justyna
587. Gacek Szymon
588. Hanuszewicz Sylwia
589. Czuczwara Katarzyna
590. Ciurys Roksana
591. Łach Piotr
592. Janiak Anna
593. Dąbrówny Jakub
594. Śliwiński Aleksander
595. Kozieł Mateusz
596. Rybitw Tymoteusz